Seznam přihlášených

#
PŘÍJMENÍ A JMÉNO
KATEGORIE
TÝM
ROČNÍK
ZAPLATILI
1
Knápek Lubomír
MUŽI D (ročník 1968 - x)
LK Šumperk
1959
NE
2
Jenčke Filip
MUŽI A (ročník 2018 – 1989)
-
1990
ANO
3
Hlavinkova Martina
ŽENY B (ročník 1988 - 1979)
-
1986
ANO
4
Kleštinec Michal
MUŽI B (ročník 1988 - 1979)
-
1986
ANO
5
Pumprla Rostislav
MUŽI B (ročník 1988 - 1979)
SK Salith Sport z. s.
1985
NE
6
Havránková Tereza
ŽENY A (ročník 2018 – 1989)
STG Šumperk
1995
ANO
7
Hlavinka Zdeněk
MUŽI B (ročník 1988 - 1979)
-
1982
ANO
8
Zákravský Michal
MUŽI C (ročník 1978 – 1969)
Šumperk
1974
ANO
9
Greschner Luboš
MUŽI C (ročník 1978 – 1969)
Magnus Orienteering
1978
ANO
10
Prchala Michal
MUŽI B (ročník 1988 - 1979)
SRTG Šumperk
1988
ANO
11
Vykydalová Eva
ŽENY A (ročník 2018 – 1989)
Tygřice
1962
ANO
12
Vykydal Jiří
MUŽI D (ročník 1968 - x)
-
1964
ANO
13
Vogel Michal
MUŽI C (ročník 1978 – 1969)
Šumperk
1976
ANO
14
Dofková Šárka
ŽENY A (ročník 2018 – 1989)
Dolní studénky
1990
NE
15
Kobzová Kristýna
ŽENY A (ročník 2018 – 1989)
OCR Runners Šumperk
2000
ANO
16
Drábková Veronika
ŽENY A (ročník 2018 – 1989)
OCR Runners Šumperk
1996
ANO
17
Nákonečný David
MUŽI B (ročník 1988 - 1979)
OCR Runners Šumperk
1986
ANO
18
Navara Tomáš
MUŽI A (ročník 2018 – 1989)
OCR runners Šumperk
1993
ANO
19
Vepřek Martin
MUŽI A (ročník 2018 – 1989)
OCR runners Šumperk
1990
NE
20
Kamlar Marek
MUŽI B (ročník 1988 - 1979)
OCR Runners Šumperk
1979
ANO
21
Rostová Pavla
ŽENY B (ročník 1988 - 1979)
Tygřice
1980
ANO
22
Šperlich adam
MUŽI A (ročník 2018 – 1989)
OCR Runners Šumperk
2030
NE
23
Horká Barbora
ŽENY A (ročník 2018 – 1989)
OCR Runners Šumperk
1994
NE
24
mach martin
MUŽI C (ročník 1978 – 1969)
OCR Runners Šumerk
1974
ANO
25
Procházka Marek
MUŽI C (ročník 1978 – 1969)
TJ Šumperk
1974
ANO
26
Vokál Petr
MUŽI B (ročník 1988 - 1979)
KARAT EXTREME HEADS
1987
ANO
27
Fárlík Michal
MUŽI B (ročník 1988 - 1979)
Triatlon Prostějov
1988
ANO
28
Haltmar Miroslav
MUŽI A (ročník 2018 – 1989)
AK Šternberk
1995
NE
29
Bártová Hana
ŽENY A (ročník 2018 – 1989)
Run fór Fun
1989
ANO
30
Lounová Markéta
ŽENY C (ročník 1978 – 1969)
-
1976
ANO
31
Karger Martin
MUŽI B (ročník 1988 - 1979)
-
1984
NE
32
Přemyslovský Jan
MUŽI B (ročník 1988 - 1979)
Šumperk
1985
NE
33
Přikryl Zdeněk
MUŽI B (ročník 1988 - 1979)
-
1981
NE
34
Vyletělová Radana
ŽENY D (ročník 1968 - x)
-
1966
NE
35
Nápravníková Lenka
ŽENY A (ročník 2018 – 1989)
KVS Šumperk
1995
ANO
36
Veselý Radek
MUŽI B (ročník 1988 - 1979)
Šumperk
1988
ANO
37
Šťastný Antonín
MUŽI A (ročník 2018 – 1989)
-
1990
ANO
38
Šimek Petr
MUŽI C (ročník 1978 – 1969)
DORADO Finance Šumperk
1973
NE
39
Žižlavský Jakub
MUŽI A (ročník 2018 – 1989)
Dívčí Sen
1989
ANO
40
Křížová Tereza
ŽENY B (ročník 1988 - 1979)
Mončičáci
1987
ANO
41
Kříž Tomáš
MUŽI B (ročník 1988 - 1979)
Mončičáci
1983
ANO
42
Puszkailer Michal
MUŽI B (ročník 1988 - 1979)
Mončičáci
1980
NE
43
Hejtmánek Jan
MUŽI A (ročník 2018 – 1989)
Dívčí Sen
1989
ANO
44
Hoško Jan
MUŽI A (ročník 2018 – 1989)
V12
1992
NE
45
Janočko Miroslav
MUŽI B (ročník 1988 - 1979)
MTOB
1983
ANO
46
Bednář Patrik
MUŽI B (ročník 1988 - 1979)
ULTIMATE FITNESS
1984
NE
47
Kraus Aleš
MUŽI B (ročník 1988 - 1979)
Ještěd Sky Race
1979
ANO
48
Procházka Tomáš
MUŽI A (ročník 2018 – 1989)
RUN magazine team
1998
ANO
49
Šimek Vladimír
MUŽI B (ročník 1988 - 1979)
DOLS Šumperk
1975
ANO
50
Šimková Markéta
ŽENY B (ročník 1988 - 1979)
DOLS Šumperk
1977
ANO
51
Kugler Patrik
MUŽI A (ročník 2018 – 1989)
Orel Brno - Řečkovice
1992
NE
52
Horká Lenka
ŽENY A (ročník 2018 – 1989)
OCR Runners Šumperk
1989
ANO
53
Krčová Martina
ŽENY C (ročník 1978 – 1969)
KVS Šumperk
1972
ANO
54
Květoň Vladimír
MUŽI D (ročník 1968 - x)
KVS Šumperk
1968
ANO
55
Tylová Žaneta
ŽENY B (ročník 1988 - 1979)
DOLS Šumperk
1974
ANO
56
Doskočil Miloš
MUŽI C (ročník 1978 – 1969)
SPORTON Šumperk
1974
ANO
57
Timko Martin
MUŽI A (ročník 2018 – 1989)
Sašova parta
1994
ANO
58
Novotna Renata
ŽENY C (ročník 1978 – 1969)
-
1976
NE
59
Šrámek Petr
MUŽI B (ročník 1988 - 1979)
DCKM
1979
ANO
60
Habigerová Radka
ŽENY A (ročník 2018 – 1989)
KVS Šumperk
1995
NE
61
Kostecký Jan
MUŽI A (ročník 2018 – 1989)
Quickrunners
1991
NE
62
North Petra
ŽENY C (ročník 1978 – 1969)
HO HO HO
1976
ANO
63
Holinková Andrea
ŽENY A (ročník 2018 – 1989)
STG Šumperk
1993
ANO
64
Gregar Jan
MUŽI A (ročník 2018 – 1989)
Univerzita Palackého
1989
ANO
65
Šimek Jakub
MUŽI A (ročník 2018 – 1989)
-
1998
ANO
66
Linhart Petr
MUŽI A (ročník 2018 – 1989)
-
1991
NE
67
Maixnerová Martina
ŽENY A (ročník 2018 – 1989)
-
1992
NE
68
Kaplan Ondřej
ŽENY A (ročník 2018 – 1989)
-
1982
ANO
69
Hýbl Zdeněk
MUŽI B (ročník 1988 - 1979)
-
1980
ANO
70
Strakoš Jaroslav
MUŽI B (ročník 1988 - 1979)
-
1986
NE
71
Strakošová Vendula
ŽENY A (ročník 2018 – 1989)
-
1990
NE
72
Satke Tomáš
MUŽI A (ročník 2018 – 1989)
In-life cycling team
1989
NE
73
Filipiová Eva
ŽENY A (ročník 2018 – 1989)
TJ Šumperk
1986
NE
74
Kuchejda Tadeusz
MUŽI C (ročník 1978 – 1969)
Barlint
1971
NE
75
Kuchejda Jakub
MUŽI A (ročník 2018 – 1989)
Barlint
1999
NE
76
Krč Matěj
MUŽI A (ročník 2018 – 1989)
KVS Šumperk
2001
NE
77
Badal Stanislav
MUŽI C (ročník 1978 – 1969)
SKP Šumperk
1978
NE

Předchozí ročníky